Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC

KSh79.00 + VAT

1% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • KSh80.00
  • KSh79.00
  • 1%
  • KSh79.00
  • Overall you save KSh1.00 (1%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:

Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC

key features:

  • High-quality single mode pigtails for reliable connections
  • LC/UPC connector for devices that use ultra-physical contact polishing.
  • Made from high-quality materials for durability.
  • 1 meter cable length for flexibility in installation
  • Wide operating temperature range for versatile use
Description

Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC

key features:

  • High-quality single mode pigtails for reliable connections
  • LC/UPC connector for devices that use ultra-physical contact polishing.
  • Made from high-quality materials for durability.
  • 1 meter cable length for flexibility in installation
  • Wide operating temperature range for versatile use

 

Description:

These high-quality single-mode pigtails are perfect for connecting fiber optic devices with LC connectors. They are designed to be spliced onto existing fiber optic cables to provide a reliable connection. The pigtails have an LC/UPC connector, which is ideal for devices that use ultra-physical contact polishing to minimize back reflections.

The pigtails are made from high-quality materials and are designed to provide reliable performance. They are durable and built to last, making them an excellent investment for anyone looking for a reliable fiber optic solution.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Single Mode Pigtails LC/UPC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Wishlist
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Open chat
Chat with us
Hello there welcome to Newzon Digital, please let us know how can we help you.....