SingleMode Pigtails SC/APC

KSh150.00 + VAT

25% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • KSh200.00
  • KSh150.00
  • 25%
  • KSh150.00
  • Overall you save KSh50.00 (25%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:

SingleMode Pigtails SC/APC

 

Key Features;

  • PVC Flame-retardant Fiber Optic Cable with Tight-buffered Coating on Each Optical Fiber
  • G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Optical Testing Guarantees Insertion Loss and Returns Loss
  • Pass All IEC-61754 and TIA-604 (FOCIS) Performance Requirements
  • Support Both Fusion and Mechanical Splicing for Fiber Cabling Systems

 

Description

SingleMode Pigtails SC/APC

 

Key Features;

  • PVC Flame-retardant Fiber Optic Cable with Tight-buffered Coating on Each Optical Fiber
  • G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
  • Optical Testing Guarantees Insertion Loss and Returns Loss
  • Pass All IEC-61754 and TIA-604 (FOCIS) Performance Requirements
  • Support Both Fusion and Mechanical Splicing for Fiber Cabling Systems

Description

The Simplex SC/APC 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Pigtails provide a fast way to make communication devices in the field. The Simplex SC/APC 9/125 Single-mode Fiber Optic Pigtail  are designed, manufactured and tested according to protocol and performance dictated by the industrial standards, which will meet your most stringent mechanical and performance specifications.
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SingleMode Pigtails SC/APC”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Wishlist
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Open chat
Chat with us
Hello there welcome to Newzon Digital, please let us know how can we help you.....