TP-link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

KSh6,499.00 + VAT

19% Off
Close
Price Summary
  • KSh8,000.00
  • KSh6,499.00
  • 19%
  • KSh6,499.00
  • Overall you save KSh1,501.00 (19%) on this product
In Stock
Highlights:

TP-link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km
Category: Tag:
Description

TP-link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards.
  • Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely
  • Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port.
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “TP-link MC110CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
0 Wishlist
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

Open chat
Chat with us
Hello there welcome to Newzon Digital, please let us know how can we help you.....